Schedule

Your Guide To What’s On




Monday

00:00 – 03:00 – Hardcore

03:00 – 06:00 – Drum And Bass / Breaks Arena

06:00 – 12:00 – Trance

12:00 – 18:00 – House

18:00 – 20:00 – Monday Mayhem Live With Serious Soundz

20:00 – 22:00 – Marc E B

22:00 – 00:00 – UK Bounce / Hard Bass

Tuesday

00:00 – 06:00 – Hard House / Dance

06:00 – 12:00 – Trance

12:00 – 20:00 – House

20:00 – 22:00 – UK Bounce / Hard Bass

22:00 – 00:00 – UK Bounce / Hard Bass

Wednesday

00:00 – 06:00 – Hard House / Dance

06:00 – 12:00 – Trance

12:00 – 19:00 – House

19:00 – 21:00 – Masters Of House With Bryan Rigby

21:00 – 23:00 – The Phase:LOCK Radio Show With Steve Hewitt (Returning Soon!)

23:00 – 00:00 – Hard House / Dance

Thursday

00:00 – 06:00 – Hard House / Dance

06:00 – 12:00 – Trance

12:00 – 18:00 – House

18:00 – 20:00 – Robby S Live

20:00 – 22:00 – Feel The Rush With DJ Psychotrance

22:00 – 00:00 – DJ ShortFuze First Thursday Of Every Month

22:00 – 00:00 – The Cut N Paste Show Second Thursday Of Every Month

22:00 – 00:00 – The Hard House Show With James K (Returning soon!) Fourth Thursday Of Every Month

22:00 – 00:00 – Drum And Bass / Breaks

Friday

00:00 – 06:00 – Hard House / Dance

06:00 – 12:00 – Trance

12:00 – 18:00 – House

18:00 – 20:00 – The Weekend Has Landed With Mish D Meena

20:00 – 22:00 – DJ H4rry

22:00 – 00:00 – DJ Farrant

Saturday

00:00 – 02:00 – UK Bounce / Hard Bass

02:00 – 06:00 – Hardcore

06:00 – 12:00 – Hard House / Dance

12:00 – 16:00 – House

16:00 – 18:00 – Bassline House With Zara Christiana Second Saturday Of Every Month

16:00 – 18:00 – My House With Nakia Oliver Third Saturday Of Every Month

18:00 – 20:00 – Floorfillers Live with DJ Sargy

20:00 – 22:00 – Andy H – TBC

22:00 – 00:00 – The Hacienda Show With Atom X

Sunday

00:00 – 03:00 – Drum And Bass / Breaks Arena

03:00 – 06:00 – Hardcore

06:00 – 12:00 – Hard House / Dance

12:00 – 18:00 – Trance

16:00 – 18:00 – The Trance Nation Radio Show With Tom Newland First Sunday Of Every Month

16:00 – 18:00 – Ethereal Soundscapes With Alek Damyanov With Alek Damyanov Second Sunday Of Every Month

16:00 – 18:00 – Soul Searching Music With Jaycif Third Sunday Of Every Month

16:00 – 18:00 – Ryckie Elis Fourth Sunday Of Every Month

18:00 – 20:00 – Houston We Have Lift Off With Richard Storm

20:00 – 22:00 – Philly C starting on 05.03.2017

22:00 – 00:00 – Robby S Live

Mobile Menu